Wednesday, March 15, 2006

American Idol..Nuff Said........

Yup that's right I watch it..So F'in what??....I wanted to talk about some stupid shit and well it doesn't get more addicting and Stupid then "AI"..So here goes..
Paula Abdulllllll..This woman everytime she speaks she cant even form a sentence!!!.She either repeats what Randi says or says some stupid babbling shit that No one can understand..She kinda has the speech patterns of one American Hero that comes to mind "Capitan James T Kirk" yup Ole William Shatner..Minus the rug which BTW should be on the fetus's head..But I will get to the fetus in a bit..Anwho Kirk would Speak in weird Pauses..Well William shatner cant act and well so they are one and the same...and so is Paula freakin Abdul..My GOD doesn't anyone ever wonder why she never gets up and sings???????????..No one??????????..I will tell you..Cause Miss pedophilia Fibology CANT !!!!....wahhhhhh..ok Im done with her until she molests another young Idol who can Mysteriously describe in great detail Mind YOU!!!..the layout of her home and how to get to her house...hmmmmmm
Now "The fetus" He is the one with the 5 years old face and glass's that seems to have some sorta pitty vote going for him,Im not sure why...???...He cant sing worth a hoot and my GOD it really is disturbing to look at him!!!!..Please for the Love of GOD and Humanity text in and Give this KID and abortion!!!!!!!!!!!
Randi---Hmmm Dog Dude Bro..Umm err I kinda wasn't feelin it from ya tonight Dude..Its like hes the only R&B record producer that speaks as if he came from Malibu..!!!!..
Simon---He clearly is the best,he may be a Bastard be he speaks the truth every time..He really is the only judges opinion that matters,well it should he makes money off all the Winners...
Pickler-Cute funny southern Dumb but very likeable is a real way..
Paris--Shes a Black Shirley Temple but she can sing her ass off...
Ok Im teetering out now ....

2 comments:

pamela said...

I'm laughing my ass off reading this.

I have no clue why, but for some reason it reminded me of a gazillion years ago when you said, "Have you SEEN French Kiss? Poetry in MOTION!"

And BTW, Paula's been better lately, but man was she t-rashed at the results show a couple of weeks ago. Holy shit.

xoxo

Anonymous said...

I find some information here.